Contact

Administrative
Co-Chair                            Patti McIntyre-Gray                      598-2509
Co-Chair                            Mary Pollen                                   818-5859
Past Chairs                         Ann Cameron/Heather Kohler        479-3810/ 882-0696
School Liaison                    John Edgar                                     592-2411
Secretary/Treasurer            Nikki Bridger                                 658-0028
Site                                    Brian Cameron                               479-3810
Accounting                         Peter Gardiner                                592-2411
Ticket Sales
Information Services   
Security and Gates   
Parking/Neighborhood       Cliff Yorath                                     477-6840
Publicity                             Heather Kohler                               882-0696
Junior School Liaison          Belinda Owen-Flood                      598-5907
Middle School Liaison
Senior School Liaison
Adult Volunteer Coordinator   

Food & Beverage                                                                                   
Cappuccino Bar                  Anna Clemente                              544-1760
Barbeque                            Sodexho                                        370-6101
Indian                                  Sarabjit Pooni/ Amarjeet Dulku     477-9556/ 477-1741         
Japanese                             Yukari Peerless                             595-5403
Chinese                               Qing Barss                                    592-8880
Greek/Italian               
Korean
Jamaican                              Charmaine Phillips                         294-4762
Gourmet Cupcakes              Justine Cooper                              220-2289
Tea Garden                         Catherine Lupin                             595-8222

Shopping Galore
Silent Auction                      Marianne Bianco/Liz Butterfield      477-2526/ 479-7088
Garden Stall                        Susan Hyatt/ Belinda Owen Flood  370-2560/ 598-5907
International Goods             Evelyn Zapantis                              477-8020
Used Goods Convenor        Allanna Kliman                              658-5957
Used Clothing                     Jane Smith/Janice Iverson               658-0626/ 592-1997
Flea Market
Books                                 Carole Sorley/ Jackie Weech        294-9921/ 279-9000
Emporium                           Cathy Hall                                     658-8640
Sporting Goods and Tools
Treasure Trove/ Jewelry      Caryn Green/ Lisa Baumeler          370-5907/ 656-4418
Painted Furniture                 Trixie Quinlan/Shelley Cooper        595-5403 / 658-0298
                                          Tana Grant-McKinnon/Lisa Solmer 595-7087/ 298-7843
Toys and Games
Raffle                                  Cheryl Sawyer                               472-7272

Fun & Games
Bingo                                  Melanie & Michael Hadfield          652-6775
Children’s Corner                Kate Campbell                             595-4041
Inflatables
Candy Floss/Ice Cream/
Popcorn                              Deb Moulden                                592-4772           
Cake Walk                         Jill Forgrave                                   381-5378
Midway                              Teresa Zwicky/ Susan Ko              483-4120/ 598-7772